Friday, April 28, 2017
Home Clubs

Clubs

Need to register your club?  Go here: Register

State:
Necedah Powerlifting
Necedah, WI
Erich Mach
WI-17-33
Neenah Powerlifting
Neenah, WI
Joseph Lewis
WI-17-34
Germantown High School
Germantown, WI
Scott Schubert
WI-17-39
Waterford Union High School
Waterford, WI
Don Norwick
WI-17-40
Cudahy High School
Cudahy, WI
Kurt Wojciechowski
WI-17-47
Pure Fitness
Mequon, WI
Michael Steinmetz
WI-17-79
Tri-City Barbell Club
Kennewick, WA
Amanda Young
WA-17-20
Team Phoinix
Lake Stevens, WA
Kevin Stewart
WA-17-61
Syndicate of Strength
SeaTac, WA
Khemarintr Suwanchote
WA-17-60
Seattle Strength & Power
Seattle, WA
Jens Christensen
WA-17-28
Orting Powerlifting Club
Orting, WA
Michael L'Italien
WA-17-50
VMI Powerlifting Team
Lexington, VA
David Henson
VA-17-69
Longhorn Powerlifting
Austin, TX
Aaron Pomerantz
TX-17-62
Sam Houston State University Powerlifting Team
Conroe, TX
Michael Hafenbrack
TX-17-59
Endunamoo Barbell Club
Wichita Falls, TX
Drew Hill
TX-17-22
Bar’barian Powerlifting
San Angelo, TX
Tommy Janusz
TX-17-16
Tarleton State Club Powerlifting
Stephenville, TX
Eric Maldonado
TX-17-23
Carrizo Springs
Carrizo Springs, TX
Hector Munoz
TX-17-24
University of North Texas Powerlifting
Denton, TX
Hope McAfee
TX-17-67
Wounded Warrior Project Texas (WWPTX)
San Antonio, TX
Rene Maldonado
TX-17-29
Texas A&M Powerlifting
College Station, TX
Scott Dobbins
TX-17-44
UH Powerlifting
Houston, TX
David Young
TX-17-80
Texas State Powerlifting
San Marcos, TX
Issac Vela
TX-17-85
UTSA Powerlifting
San Antonio, TX
Angel Moreno
TX-17-86
A&M Kingsville
Kingsville, TX
Mark Bocanegra
TX-17-87
Texas Strength Systems
San Antonio, TX
Weston Zunker
TX-17-91
Southern Iron Powerlifting
Alcoa, TN
Chip Hultquist
TN-17-89
Swamp Rabbit Barbell
Greenville, SC
Brandon Simpson
SC-17-54
University of Pittsburgh Powerlifting
Pittsburgh, PA
Lee Maccarone
PA-17-17
Abington Heights
Clarks Summit, PA
Claude Welcome
PA-17-63
Glen Mills Schools Battling Bulls
Concordville, PA
Sean Cosgrove
PA-17-43
Penn State Powerlifting
University park, PA
Sara Pelletier
PA-17-82
Oklahoma State University Powerlifting
Stillwater, OK
Reyhan Eusufzai
OK-17-55
Toledo Powerlifting
Custar, OH
Mason Cordes
OH-17-73
Miami University Weightlifting Club
Oxford, OH
Alexander Burgess
OH-17-12
The Powerlifting Club at Ohio State
Columbus, OH
Steve Kearney
OH-17-25
Miami University Powerlifting
Oxford, OH
Colin Sheehan
OH-17-41
Kings Gym Powerlifting
Bedford Heights, OH
Kim Price
OH-17-83
Bent Bar Powerlifting
Clifton Park, NY
Jan Daurio
NY-17-08
East Ave Barbell
Rochester, NY
John Hughes
NY-17-11
USMA
West Point, NY
Austin Martin
NY-17-72
Iron Beast Powerlifting
Cohoes, NY
Wesley Kipp
NY-17-32
Weakfam
Jericho, NY
Nikhil Thomas
NY-17-36
Rutgers Powerlifting
New Brunswick, NJ
Jeremy Rodriguez
NJ-17-81
Whippany Athletic Club
Whippany, NJ
Helen White
NJ-17-88
TNT Strength & Conditioning
Manahawkin, NJ
Ted Rasmussen
NJ-17-90
University of Nebraska Barbell
Lincoln, NE
Alexander Cristobal
NE-17-09
Midland University
Fremont, NE
Tim Anderson
NE-17-07
Thurman Power Team
Papillion, NE
Danny Thurman
NE-17-48
The Kinetic Training Lab
Fremont, NE
Jessica Frink
NE-17-92
Carolina Barbell
Chapel Hill, NC
Eric Trager
NC-17-42
Out of Africa
Apple Valley, MN
Mike Burns
MN-17-31
Kasson-Mantorville High School
Kasson, MN
Cori Ronnenberg
MN-17-51
Croswell-Lexington High School
Lexington, MI
Kylie Klaas
MI-17-30
Ionia Powerlifting
Ionia, MI
Mike Holes
MI-17-37
Forge Fitness
Gladwin, MI
Phillip Carr
MI-17-94
Navy Powerlifting
Annapolis, MD
Anthony White
MD-17-74
Iron Strong Barbell Club
Salisbury, MD
David Marquette
MD-17-06
Supreme Sports Performance & Training (SSPT)
Rockville, MD
Suzanne Hartwig-Gary
MD-17-13
US Air Force
Dinkirk, MD
Troy Saunders
MD-17-52
Ironcrab Barbell
Waldord, MD
Lonnie Fariss
MD-17-53
Cooper Training Institute
Westborough, MA
Zachary Cooper
MA-17-71
Saint John’s High School
Shrewsbury, MA
Steve Davis
MA-17-14
Northeastern University Powerlifting
Boston, MA
Henry Hsu
MA-17-15
Bay State – Team KuppCapp
Watertown, MA
Eric Cordeiro
MA-17-93
SportShack Powerlifting
Scott, LA
Phillip Richard
LA-17-03
Covington
Covington, LA
John Burford
LA-17-66
LSU Powerlifting
Baton Rouge, LA
Nicholas Anzalone
LA-17-49
Abbeville High School
Abbeville, LA
Travis Werner
LA-17-68
St. Paul’s High School
Covington, LA
Jesse Kellum
LA-17-65
Alexandria
Alexandria, LA
Duane Urbina
LA-17-64
Louisiana Tech Women’s Powerlifting Team
Ruston, LA
Joe Thibodaux
LA-17-26
Louisiana Tech Men’s Powerlifting Team
Ruston, LA
Joe Thibodaux
LA-17-27
Alexandria Senior High – Boys
Alexandria, LA
Duane Urbina
LA-17-46
Bluegrass Barbell
Louisville, KY
Ben Carter
KY-17-02
University of Illinois at Chicago
Chicago, IL
Amru Qutub
IL-17-18
Mustang Power Club
Colfax, IL
Randy Biggiam
IL-17-21
McKendree University Powerlifting
Lebanon, IL
David Edwards
IL-17-70
Silverback Barbell
Champaign, IL
Shawn Burke
IL-17-38
HellHouse
Waukegan, IL
Jason Neukom
IL-17-77
Woodward Academy
Woodward, IA
Glen Miller
IA-17-45
Atlanta Barbell
Atlanta, GA
Alex Kennedy
GA-17-05
5 Rings Barbell
Braselton, GA
Jance Footit
GA-17-04
Dual Impact Training
Lilburn, GA
Quy Trinh
GA-17-19
Old School Fitness Gym
Atlanta, GA
Paul Burkhalter
GA-17-01
Team Rohr
Duluth, GA
Josh Rohr
GA-17-10
Weightlifting at Florida State University
Tallahassee, FL
Youssef Helmi
FL-17-84
Hartford Powerlifting
Bloomfield, CT
Ross Ackeifi
CT-17-75
TRIBE
Los Alamitos, CA
Robert Cordero
CA-17-58
Humanity Barbell
San Diego, CA
Salvador Ocampo Jr
CA-17-35
Prometheus Strength
Windsor, CA
Edward Alicdan
CA-17-57
UCLA Powerlifting
Los Angeles, CA
Eric Du
CA-17-56
SJSU Powerlifting Club
San Jose, CA
Kevin Sosa
CA-17-78