Wednesday, November 22, 2017
Home Clubs

Clubs

Need to register your club?  Go here: Register

State:
Necedah Powerlifting
Necedah, WI
Erich Mach
WI-17-33
Neenah Powerlifting
Neenah, WI
Joseph Lewis
WI-17-34
Germantown High School
Germantown, WI
Scott Schubert
WI-17-39
Waterford Union High School
Waterford, WI
Don Norwick
WI-17-40
Cudahy High School
Cudahy, WI
Kurt Wojciechowski
WI-17-47
Pure Fitness
Mequon, WI
Michael Steinmetz
WI-17-79
Tri-City Barbell Club
Kennewick, WA
Amanda Young
WA-17-20
Team Phoinix
Lake Stevens, WA
Kevin Stewart
WA-17-61
Syndicate of Strength
SeaTac, WA
Khemarintr Suwanchote
WA-17-60
Seattle Strength & Power
Seattle, WA
Jens Christensen
WA-17-28
Orting Powerlifting Club
Orting, WA
Michael L'Italien
WA-17-50
Redondo Power
Federal Way, WA
Michael Gregory Smith
WA-17-111
Desert Iron Barbell Club
Ephrata, WA
Holli Bosnar
WA-17-123
VMI Powerlifting Team
Lexington, VA
David Henson
VA-17-69
TrueFN
McLean, VA
Dylan Smith
VA-17-118
5 Rings Fitness
Falls Church, VA
Jason Colenda
VA-17-136
Longhorn Powerlifting
Austin, TX
Aaron Pomerantz
TX-17-62
Sam Houston State University Powerlifting Team
Conroe, TX
Michael Hafenbrack
TX-17-59
Endunamoo Barbell Club
Wichita Falls, TX
Drew Hill
TX-17-22
Bar’barian Powerlifting
San Angelo, TX
Tommy Janusz
TX-17-16
Tarleton State Club Powerlifting
Stephenville, TX
Eric Maldonado
TX-17-23
Carrizo Springs
Carrizo Springs, TX
Hector Munoz
TX-17-24
University of North Texas Powerlifting
Denton, TX
Hope McAfee
TX-17-67
Wounded Warrior Project Texas (WWPTX)
San Antonio, TX
Rene Maldonado
TX-17-29
Texas A&M Powerlifting
College Station, TX
Scott Dobbins
TX-17-44
UH Powerlifting
Houston, TX
David Young
TX-17-80
Texas State Powerlifting
San Marcos, TX
Issac Vela
TX-17-85
UTSA Powerlifting
San Antonio, TX
Angel Moreno
TX-17-86
A&M Kingsville
Kingsville, TX
Mark Bocanegra
TX-17-87
Texas Strength Systems
San Antonio, TX
Weston Zunker
TX-17-91
Titan Support Systems
Corpus Christi, TX
Pete Alaniz
TX-17-96
Garcia Elites
San Antonio, TX
Juan Garcia
TX-17-106
Bell Power Systems
Garden Ridge, TX
Gene Bell
TX-17-124
Southern Iron Powerlifting
Alcoa, TN
Chip Hultquist
TN-17-89
Swamp Rabbit Barbell
Greenville, SC
Brandon Simpson
SC-17-54
Warhouse Gym
2920 St Lawrence Avenue, PA
Austin Ragno
PA-17-122
University of Pittsburgh Powerlifting
Pittsburgh, PA
Lee Maccarone
PA-17-17
Red Lace Crew
Factoryville, PA
Joshua Corby
PA-17-120
Burger Boy Powerlifting Club
Morton, PA
Thomas DeVietro
PA-17-125
Dan Campos Fitness Barbell Club
Philadelphia, PA
Dan Campos
PA-17-119
Abington Heights
Clarks Summit, PA
Claude Welcome
PA-17-63
Team PA
Newtown, PA
Joanne Craig
PA-17-113
Glen Mills Schools Battling Bulls
Concordville, PA
Sean Cosgrove
PA-17-43
Penn State Powerlifting
University park, PA
Sara Pelletier
PA-17-82
Breed Elite Powerlifting
Philadelphia, PA
Jerry Zsido
PA-17-95
Optimal Performance
Newtown, PA
Christopher Gilbert
PA-17-109
Whitney Strength & Performance
Reading, PA
Collin Whitney
PA-17-144
Oklahoma State University Powerlifting
Stillwater, OK
Reyhan Eusufzai
OK-17-55
Toledo Powerlifting
Custar, OH
Mason Cordes
OH-17-73
Miami University Weightlifting Club
Oxford, OH
Alexander Burgess
OH-17-12
The Powerlifting Club at Ohio State
Columbus, OH
Steve Kearney
OH-17-25
Miami University Powerlifting
Oxford, OH
Colin Sheehan
OH-17-41
Kings Gym Powerlifting
Bedford Heights, OH
Kim Price
OH-17-83
Strong Strong Friends
Akron, OH
Megan Gallagher
OH-17-132
The Strength Guys
Columbus, OH
John Downing
OH-17-134
Bent Bar Powerlifting
Clifton Park, NY
Jan Daurio
NY-17-08
East Ave Barbell
Rochester, NY
John Hughes
NY-17-11
USMA
West Point, NY
Austin Martin
NY-17-72
Iron Beast Powerlifting
Cohoes, NY
Wesley Kipp
NY-17-32
Weakfam
Jericho, NY
Nikhil Thomas
NY-17-36
Mustache Fitness
Tonawanda, NY
Carley Skarupinski
NY-17-107
Murder of Crows Barbell Club
Brooklyn, NY
Sean Collins
NY-17-139
Progressive Rehab & Strength, LLC
Glen Cove, NY
Rori Alter
NY-17-145
Rutgers Powerlifting
New Brunswick, NJ
Jeremy Rodriguez
NJ-17-81
Whippany Athletic Club
Whippany, NJ
Helen White
NJ-17-88
TNT Strength & Conditioning
Manahawkin, NJ
Ted Rasmussen
NJ-17-90
Oozaru Gains Society LLC
Randolph, NJ
Ivan Bangug
NJ-17-98
Team New Jersey
New Providence, NJ
John Dalessio
NJ-17-99
Pure Focus Sports Club
Brick, NJ
Lee Ann Ray
NJ-17-103
Adelante Barbell Club
Union, NJ
Michael Adelante
NJ-17-115
Integrated Fitness of Dover LLC
Dover, NH
Jonathan Arnold
NH-17-97
University of Nebraska Barbell
Lincoln, NE
Alexander Cristobal
NE-17-09
Midland University
Fremont, NE
Tim Anderson
NE-17-07
Thurman Power Team
Papillion, NE
Danny Thurman
NE-17-48
The Kinetic Training Lab
Fremont, NE
Jessica Frink
NE-17-92
Club Fitness 27:17
Fremont, NE
Myra Katherine Hale
NE-17-147
Carolina Barbell
Chapel Hill, NC
Eric Trager
NC-17-42
Team Carolina (Women)
Denver, NC
Jennifer Thompson
NC-17-137
Team Carolina (Men)
Denver, NC
Jennifer Thompson
NC-17-138
Butte Barbell Club
Butte, MT
Krissy Kraczkowsky
MT-17-114
Team L.A.B.
St Louis, MO
Christopher Thacker
MO-17-141
Out of Africa
Apple Valley, MN
Mike Burns
MN-17-31
Kasson-Mantorville High School
Kasson, MN
Cori Ronnenberg
MN-17-51
The Movement Minneapolis Barbell
Minneapolis, MN
Jennifer Blake
MN-17-100
Croswell-Lexington High School
Lexington, MI
Kylie Klaas
MI-17-30
Ionia Powerlifting
Ionia, MI
Mike Holes
MI-17-37
Forge Fitness
Gladwin, MI
Phillip Carr
MI-17-94
Navy Powerlifting
Annapolis, MD
Anthony White
MD-17-74
Iron Strong Barbell Club
Salisbury, MD
David Marquette
MD-17-06
Supreme Sports Performance & Training (SSPT)
Rockville, MD
Suzanne Hartwig-Gary
MD-17-13
US Air Force
Dinkirk, MD
Troy Saunders
MD-17-52
Ironcrab Barbell
Waldord, MD
Lonnie Fariss
MD-17-53
Get The Lift
Germantown, MD
Bill McCarthy
MD-17-135
Little Beast Strength
Columbia, MD
Abby Ellis
MD-17-142
Cooper Training Institute
Westborough, MA
Zachary Cooper
MA-17-71
Saint John’s High School
Shrewsbury, MA
Steve Davis
MA-17-14
Northeastern University Powerlifting
Boston, MA
Henry Hsu
MA-17-15
Bay State – Team KuppCapp
Watertown, MA
Eric Cordeiro
MA-17-93
Charles River
Needham, MA
Kyle Thebado
MA-17-140
SportShack Powerlifting
Scott, LA
Phillip Richard
LA-17-03
Covington
Covington, LA
John Burford
LA-17-66
LSU Powerlifting
Baton Rouge, LA
Nicholas Anzalone
LA-17-49
Abbeville High School
Abbeville, LA
Travis Werner
LA-17-68
St. Paul’s High School
Covington, LA
Jesse Kellum
LA-17-65
Alexandria
Alexandria, LA
Duane Urbina
LA-17-64
Louisiana Tech Women’s Powerlifting Team
Ruston, LA
Joe Thibodaux
LA-17-26
Louisiana Tech Men’s Powerlifting Team
Ruston, LA
Joe Thibodaux
LA-17-27
Alexandria Senior High – Boys
Alexandria, LA
Duane Urbina
LA-17-46
Louisiana Legends
Baton Rouge, LA
Garrett Bailey
LA-17-102
Fleur De Lift
Leesville, LA
Kamilah Todd
LA-17-104
Bluegrass Barbell
Louisville, KY
Ben Carter
KY-17-02
Barbell Bandits
Burkesville, KY
Thomas Barrett-Weber
KY-17-112
University of Illinois at Chicago
Chicago, IL
Amru Qutub
IL-17-18
Mustang Power Club
Colfax, IL
Randy Biggiam
IL-17-21
McKendree University Powerlifting
Lebanon, IL
David Edwards
IL-17-70
B&W Gym
Chicago, IL
Dennis Brady
IL-17-130
Silverback Barbell
Champaign, IL
Shawn Burke
IL-17-38
HellHouse
Waukegan, IL
Jason Neukom
IL-17-77
Zion Barbell
Carterville, IL
Brady Stewart
IL-17-101
Team Mecca Powerlifting
Meridian, ID
Eric Cafferty
ID-17-117
Volition Fitness
Boise, ID
Christopher Huffman
ID-17-126
Woodward Academy
Woodward, IA
Glen Miller
IA-17-45
Atlanta Barbell
Atlanta, GA
Alex Kennedy
GA-17-05
5 Rings Barbell
Braselton, GA
Jance Footit
GA-17-04
Dual Impact Training
Lilburn, GA
Quy Trinh
GA-17-19
Old School Fitness Gym
Atlanta, GA
Paul Burkhalter
GA-17-01
FBCF
Atlanta, GA
Ned Crystal
GA-17-129
Team Rohr
Duluth, GA
Josh Rohr
GA-17-10
The Rack Barbell Club
Brookhaven, GA
Nicholas Smith
GA-17-108
The Thug Lab
Hartsfield, GA
Marisol Swords
GA-17-110
Squats & Science
Palmetto Bay, FL
Arian Khamesi
FL-17-116
Weightlifting at Florida State University
Tallahassee, FL
Youssef Helmi
FL-17-84
Capital City Barbell
Tallahassee, FL
Josh Chamblin
FL-17-143
Hartford Powerlifting
Bloomfield, CT
Ross Ackeifi
CT-17-75
The Strength Athlete
Denver, CO
Bryce Lewis
CO-17-131
Reactive Training Systems
Colorado Springs, CO
Michael Tuchscherer
Willpower Strength Club
Long Beach, CA
Will Garcia
CA-17-105
Flexx Training Systems
Woodland Hills, CA
Joseph Franzo
CA-17-128
TRIBE
Los Alamitos, CA
Robert Cordero
CA-17-58
Humanity Barbell
San Diego, CA
Salvador Ocampo Jr
CA-17-35
Prometheus Strength
Windsor, CA
Edward Alicdan
CA-17-57
UCLA Powerlifting
Los Angeles, CA
Eric Du
CA-17-56
SJSU Powerlifting Club
San Jose, CA
Kevin Sosa
CA-17-78
Southwest Powerlifting Club
Apache Junction, AZ
Rich Wenner
AZ-17-121
Beefpuff Barbell
Anchorage, AK
Natalie Hanson
AK-17-127