USA Powerlifting Logo
2003 USAPL HIGH SCHOOL NATIONAL POWERLIFTING CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 21-23, 2003 --- Omaha, Nebraska
Meet Director: Jim Hart

Back to USA Powerlifting Meet Results

Freshman/Sophmore Girls 97 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Stevie Cross Necedah-WI 42.95 65.0 77.5 80.0 42.5 45.0 45.0 77.5 85.0 95.0 207.5 457.46
 
Freshman/Sophmore Girls 105 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Barbara Vallejo Del Valle-TX 47.10 62.5 67.5 70.0 30.0 32.5 35.0 82.5 87.5 92.5 190.0 418.88
2. Aimee Meunier GET-WI 47.55 42.5 55.0 60.0 25.0 30.0 32.5 57.5 75.0 85.0 160.0 352.74
3. Jena Moller GET-WI 45.90 42.5 55.0 55.0 25.0 27.5 37.5 57.5 75.0 92.5 145.0 319.67
 
Freshman/Sophmore Girls 114 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Brooke Updike GET-WI 50.05 50.0 57.5 67.5 25.0 32.5 35.0 70.0 82.5 92.5 195.0 429.90
2. Britney Gill Bradley Middle School-NC 47.75 42.5 47.5 57.5 32.5 32.5 40.0 82.5 92.5 102.5 172.5 380.30
 
Freshman/Sophmore Girls 123 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Jasmine Brewer Riverdale HS-WI 53.75 92.5 97.5 97.5 47.5 50.0 52.5 122.5 130.0 135.0 277.5 611.78
2. Kristin Van Meter Necedah-WI 55.55 92.5 102.5 110.0 40.0 42.5 42.5 102.5 115.0 115.0 255.0 562.18
3. Jordan Ryder GET-WI 54.05 50.0 67.5 72.5 27.5 40.0 42.5 67.5 87.5 92.5 205.0 451.95
 
Freshman/Sophmore Girls 132 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Lindsey Hartman Ansley Public-NE 59.80 120.0 125.0 132.5 45.0 50.0 52.5 127.5 140.0 145.0 327.5 722.01
2. Heather Whited Del Valle-TX 59.50 110.0 110.0 117.5 65.0 70.0 75.0 115.0 120.0 120.0 300.0 661.39
3. Chelsey Schock GET-WI 57.75 92.5 102.5 102.5 40.0 50.0 55.0 105.0 120.0 122.5 262.5 578.71
4. Amy Welcome Abington Heights-PA 57.20 82.5 87.5 95.0 35.0 37.5 40.0 97.5 110.0 122.5 255.0 562.18
5. Becky Black GET-WI 57.40 77.5 90.0 97.5 37.5 45.0 47.5 102.5 120.0 120.0 255.0 562.18
6. Elizabeth Severson GET-WI 57.10 77.5 77.5 77.5 32.5 42.5 47.5 80.0 100.0 107.5 227.5 501.55
7. Justine Dunker Valley-NE 57.95 57.5 67.5 72.5 30.0 35.0 37.5 90.0 105.0 112.5 192.5 424.39
 
Freshman/Sophmore Girls 148 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Megan Brabec Clarkson-NE 64.80 117.5 135.0 155.0 60.0 65.0 70.0 125.0 140.0 145.0 365.0 804.69
2. Ambroshia Marshall Del Valle-TX 64.30 115.0 122.5 127.5 52.5 57.5 60.0 125.0 132.5 137.5 305.0 672.41
3. Kamorean Hayes Village School-NC 65.80 67.5 97.5 97.5 62.5 72.5 75.0 115.0 137.5 140.0 280.0 617.29
4. Jodi Bossier Alexandria SH-LA 65.20 97.5 97.5 97.5 55.0 57.5 62.5 107.5 117.5 122.5 277.5 611.78
5. Renae Tridle GET-WI 61.35 92.5 102.5 107.5 40.0 47.5 52.5 92.5 105.0 110.0 265.0 584.22
-- Jessica Eake Neenah HS-WI 62.20 115.0 115.0 115.0                
 
Freshman/Sophmore Girls 165 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Laura Wisniewski Neenah HS-WI 70.60 107.5 120.0 120.0 55.0 60.0 62.5 112.5 122.5 127.5 307.5 677.92
2. Jenna Barrett Neenah HS-WI 73.10 107.5 107.5 117.5 45.0 52.5 60.0 102.5 115.0 122.5 292.5 644.85
3. Heidi Jo Brenengen GET-WI 70.40 95.0 105.0 110.0 35.0 45.0 50.0 102.5 117.5 127.5 272.5 600.76
 
Freshman/Sophmore Girls 181 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Brandy Cox Harding HS-NC 77.25 67.5 67.5 100.0 67.5 77.5 82.5 122.5 137.5 145.0 315.0 694.46
 
Freshman/Sophmore Girls 198+ lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Tamara Walter Crofton HS-NE 119.50 115.0 130.0 137.5 47.5 52.5 57.5 125.0 132.5 142.5 332.5 733.04
2. Nicole Phillips Neenah HS-WI 129.50 120.0 130.0 130.0 55.0 60.0 62.5 120.0 132.5 155.0 312.5 688.94

Freshman/Sophmore Boys 114 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Mark Crocco Jr. Pennridge-PA 51.30 107.0 107.5 120.0 75.0 75.0 85.0 142.5 142.5 157.5 337.5 744.06
2. Kyle Dahl GET-WI 51.70 105.0 115.0 117.5 62.5 72.5 72.5 135.0 147.5 157.5 337.5 744.06
3. Chris Sayers Clarkson-NE 51.50 82.5 102.5 110.0 62.5 67.5 75.0 110.0 127.5 137.5 312.5 688.94
-- Christopher Kilmer Valley-NE 49.70 85.0 97.5 97.5 52.5 52.5 52.5          
-- Joe Cefalu Bishop Sullivan-LA 51.20 102.5 110.0 110.0                
 
Freshman/Sophmore Boys 123 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. David Albus Bishop Sullivan-LA 55.00 102.5 110.0 115.0 52.5 60.0 62.5 130.0 142.5 150.0 312.5 688.94
-- Joey McKell Bishop Sullivan-LA 56.00 115.0 130.0 130.0 57.5 57.5 57.5          
 
Freshman/Sophmore Boys 132 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Maliek Derstine Pennridge-PA 58.10 147.5 147.5 147.5 90.0 97.5 97.5 162.5 172.5 185.0 422.5 931.45
2. Pat Doyle Abington Heights-PA 59.75 130.0 147.5 152.5 75.0 75.0 82.5 135.0 135.0 152.5 380.0 837.76
3. William Egan Pennridge-PA 59.10 125.0 132.5 132.5 72.5 72.5 80.0 160.0 167.5 167.5 357.5 788.15
 
Freshman/Sophmore Boys 148 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Clinton Sineath Buena HS-AZ 66.20 165.0 172.5 172.5 110.0 110.0 117.5 165.0 175.0 180.0 450.0 992.08
2. Kyle Brady GET-WI 62.80 122.5 147.0 147.5 85.0 95.0 100.0 157.5 172.5 177.5 425.0 936.96
3. Jonathon Jaeschke Loup City HS-NE 66.60 150.0 160.0 167.5 65.0 70.0 75.0 160.0 175.0 185.0 417.5 920.43
4. Joseph Raehl Neenah HS-WI 64.50 127.5 127.5 142.5 82.5 82.5 90.0 167.5 180.0 185.0 405.0 892.87
5. Quentin Moller GET-WI 64.90 117.5 127.5 127.5 72.5 80.0 82.5 172.5 192.5 200.0 402.5 887.36
6. Jaime Lamberty Plainwell-MI 66.00 130.0 145.0 150.0 80.0 85.0 90.0 142.5 160.0 167.5 402.5 887.36
7. Justin Tuinstra Plainwell-MI 66.50 140.0 147.5 152.5 92.5 102.5 102.5 137.5 152.5 170.0 392.5 865.31
8. Ryan Hart Stanton HS-NE 67.40 67.5 115.0 140.0 110.0 117.5 117.5 67.5 140.0 180.0 365.0 804.69
-- Mitch Stevens Pennridge-PA 65.70 160.0 160.0 160.0                
 
Freshman/Sophmore Boys 165 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. David Starkey St. Amant HS-LA 73.60 182.5 200.0 205.0 112.5 127.5 132.5 202.5 215.0 230.0 542.5 1196.01
2. David Amond Jr. Bishop Sullivan-LA 73.40 142.5 157.5 167.5 82.5 90.0 90.0 172.5 185.0 197.5 447.5 986.57
3. Tanner Deffinson GET-WI 72.90 135.0 147.5 152.5 107.5 117.5 117.5 165.0 165.0 172.5 420.0 925.94
4. Parker Hodges Bishop Sullivan-LA 71.50 142.5 150.0 155.0 82.5 82.5 82.5 162.5 182.5 190.0 415.0 914.92
5. Cody Reulet Bishop Sullivan-LA 71.60 137.5 150.0 155.0 77.5 87.5 87.5 155.0 165.0 170.0 392.5 865.31
6. Joe Hansen Valley-NE 73.30 135.0 150.0 160.0 65.0 65.0 77.5 132.5 150.0 150.0 332.5 733.04
 
Freshman/Sophmore Boys 181 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Matt Hafenbrack Yutan HS-NE 78.50 152.5 165.0 175.0 100.0 107.5 115.0 165.0 180.0 190.0 480.0 1058.22
2. Mike Sell Mullen HS-CO 76.50 137.5 150.0 165.0 100.0 107.5 115.0 177.5 192.5 207.5 465.0 1025.15
3. Codi Jacobs GET-WI 75.80 102.5 127.5 140.0 70.0 82.5 90.0 140.0 167.5 172.5 382.5 843.27
4. Adam Egbarts Valley-NE 75.70 100.0 115.0 125.0 70.0 77.5 85.0 137.5 160.0 167.5 370.0 815.71
5. Jake Walker Valley-NE 80.00 132.5 140.0 150.0 75.0 75.0 75.0 135.0 150.0 150.0 365.0 804.69
 
Freshman/Sophmore Boys 198 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Ryan Alles Pennridge-PA 84.90 192.5 192.5 205.0 130.0 135.0 140.0 225.0 242.5 252.5 580.0 1278.68
-- Vincent Abrego Notre Dame HS-IL 88.20 205.0 205.0 205.0                
 
Freshman/Sophmore Boys 220 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Ryan Greiser Pennridge-PA 90.80 190.0 190.0 190.0 112.5 117.5 127.5 220.0 230.0 232.5 547.5 1207.03
2. Jeffrey Reim Jr. Abington Heights-PA 92.20 175.0 187.5 195.0 97.5 107.5 110.0 185.0 197.5 207.5 512.5 1129.87
3. Jon Myrick Stanton HS-NE 98.40 160.0 182.5 187.5 110.0 112.5 112.5 75.0 182.5 190.0 482.5 1063.73
4. Shane Reulet Bishop Sullivan-LA 90.70 155.0 162.5 175.0 110.0 110.0 115.0 155.0 170.0 182.5 460.0 1014.13
 
Freshman/Sophmore Boys 242 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Alex Neukirch Yutan HS-NE 107.50 175.0 195.0 210.0 97.5 105.0 110.0 182.5 197.5 205.0 525.0 1157.43
2. Zach Webber Necedah-WI 108.00 215.0 217.5 220.0 72.5 80.0 85.0 182.5 195.0 225.0 495.0 1091.29
3. Andy Komperud GET-WI 108.30 142.5 167.5 182.5 77.5 80.0 92.5 142.5 170.0 177.5 417.5 920.43
 
Freshman/Sophmore Boys 275 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Chris Anderson GET-WI 122.60 142.5 200.0 207.5 100.0 110.0 112.0 142.5 185.0 197.5 515.0 1135.38
 
Freshman/Sophmore Boys 275+ Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
-- Jeff Wollen Yutan HS-NE 137.50 227.5 227.5 227.5                

Varsity Girls 97 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Dayna Sifuentez Del Valle-TX 43.30 82.5 90.0 95.0 45.0 47.5 50.0 97.5 105.0 110.0 255.0 562.18
2. Courtney Young East Ascension HS-LA 43.40 65.0 80.0 85.0 30.0 35.0 37.5 87.5 102.5 110.0 225.0 496.04
3. Stephanie Ybarra Del Valle-TX 42.20 80.0 85.0 92.5 37.5 40.0 42.5 82.5 87.5 92.5 222.5 490.53
4. Sarah Deville Alexandria SH-LA 43.30 72.5 77.5 82.5 37.5 37.5 40.0 95.0 100.0 105.0 222.5 490.53
5. Kasey Parker Necedah-WI 43.60 70.0 80.0 82.5 35.0 37.5 37.5 92.5 97.5 97.5 215.0 473.99
6. Danna Thomas Lakeview-LA 42.00 70.0 75.0 75.0 30.0 35.0 37.5 82.5 87.5 90.0 195.0 429.90
 
Varsity Girls 105 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Audrey Karbowski Necedah-WI 47.50 92.5 100.0 105.0 40.0 40.0 40.0 122.5 122.5 130.0 275.0 606.27
2. Leslie Kiletico Ehret-LA 47.60 97.5 105.0 112.5 45.0 52.5 57.5 102.5 112.5 117.5 275.0 606.27
3. Chelsea Richard Bishop Sullivan-LA 46.45 100.0 105.0 105.0 42.5 47.5 57.5 100.0 112.5 120.0 267.5 589.74
4. Yvette Murrieta Del Valle-TX 47.15 80.0 90.0 90.0 47.5 50.0 52.5 107.5 115.0 120.0 257.5 567.69
5. Megan Bruischart Plainwell-MI 46.55 80.0 92.5 97.5 40.0 47.5 52.5 80.0 92.5 100.0 250.0 551.16
6. Lacie Ryland Alexandria SH-LA 47.20 90.0 92.5 92.5 42.5 45.0 45.0 102.5 107.5 112.5 245.0 540.13
7. Michelle Weltzien GET-WI 46.55 82.5 87.5 92.5 40.0 50.0 50.0 90.0 105.0 110.0 237.5 523.60
8. Melinda Stonacek Clarkson-NE 47.30 65.0 80.0 92.5 40.0 45.0 50.0 80.0 92.5 105.0 235.0 518.09
9. Margaret Hendricks Bishop Sullivan-LA 46.95 80.0 80.0 87.5 40.0 47.5 50.0 92.5 97.5 107.5 225.0 496.04
10. Mikaela Sramek Valley-NE 46.95 60.0 75.0 75.0 32.5 37.5 42.5 90.0 105.0 105.0 187.5 413.37
-- Kat Leggett Del Valle-TX 46.15 102.5 107.5 107.5                
-- Ashley Warren Alexandria SH-LA 47.25 112.5 112.5 112.5                
 
Varsity Girls 114 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Carly Nogle Plainwell-MI 51.70 125.0 137.5 137.5 67.5 72.5 77.5 142.5 160.0 165.5 370.0 815.71
2. Stephanie Nick Horlick HS-WI 51.75 105.0 112.5 115.0 60.0 65.0 65.0 137.5 145.0 145.0 315.0 694.46
3. Lauren Houle Neenah HS-WI 51.05 107.5 115.0 122.5 52.5 52.5 52.5 120.0 130.0 137.5 305.0 672.41
4. Stephanie Rodriguez Del Valle-TX 51.05 100.0 110.0 117.5 60.0 65.0 67.5 120.0 127.5 137.5 302.5 666.90
5. Brandy Waguespack East Ascension HS-LA 50.10 102.5 107.5 112.5 42.5 50.0 52.5 110.0 122.5 127.5 290.0 639.34
6. Rachel Pittman GET-WI 50.40 85.0 97.5 102.5 50.0 57.5 62.5 105.0 122.5 137.5 277.5 611.78
7. Laura Willis Alexandria SH-LA 50.45 85.0 92.5 97.5 40.0 45.0 47.5 102.5 107.5 110.0 242.5 534.62
8. Megan Payne Alexandria SH-LA 51.05 87.5 95.0 95.0 37.5 42.5 45.0 90.0 100.0 105.0 237.5 523.60
9. Saida Rodriguez Del Valle-TX 50.30 85.0 87.5 90.0 42.5 45.0 50.0 95.0 100.0 100.0 232.5 512.57
10. Rachel Touchet Bishop Sullivan-LA 51.55 77.5 87.5 92.5 37.5 42.5 45.0 92.5 100.0 100.0 222.5 490.53
11. Cami VanMeueren Stanton HS-NE 50.75 65.0 75.0 100.0 40.0 45.0 45.0 80.0 100.0 130.0 215.0 473.99
12. Sarah Casperson Neenah HS-WI 50.85 75.0 80.0 80.0 32.5 37.5 37.5 107.5 112.5 112.5 215.0 473.99
-- Nicole Lindsay Northlake Christian-LA 50.65 87.5 92.5 92.5                
 
Varsity Girls 123 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Andrea Motter Plainwell-MI 55.40 135.0 147.5 160.0 65.0 70.0 70.0 110.0 120.0 127.5 345.0 760.59
2. Stephanie Baer GET-WI 54.50 105.0 120.0 120.0 50.0 50.0 55.0 120.0 132.5 135.0 310.0 683.43
3. Jackie Bohannon Del Valle-TX 55.90 105.0 110.0 117.5 60.0 65.0 65.0 117.5 122.5 130.0 305.0 672.41
4. Cn'e Sneed Alexandria SH-LA 54.75 110.0 110.0 110.0 45.0 47.5 47.5 122.5 127.5 135.0 292.5 644.85
5. Andrea Seeling Alexandria SH-LA 54.85 105.0 110.0 110.0 50.0 52.5 52.5 120.0 127.5 135.0 290.0 639.34
6. Meghan Jovanovich Neenah HS-WI 55.70 125.0 127.5 132.5 52.5 57.5 57.5 105.0 115.0 117.5 285.0 628.32
7. Brittni Kallemeyn Lincoln Lutheran-NE 54.35 85.0 92.5 100.0 42.5 50.0 55.0 87.5 100.0 107.5 257.5 567.69
8. Jill Schooley Neenah HS-WI 54.70 100.0 100.0 100.0 37.5 40.0 40.0 112.5 117.5 125.0 257.5 567.69
9. Danielle Cross Necedah-WI 52.10 95.0 102.5 110.0 42.5 45.0 50.0 102.5 107.5 112.5 252.5 556.67
10. Raquel Tapia Alexandria SH-LA 54.80 77.5 82.5 87.5 42.5 45.0 47.5 100.0 107.5 112.5 247.5 545.64
11. Lacey Bantz Southeast Consolidated-NE 56.00 65.0 77.5 85.0 37.5 45.0 50.0 92.5 92.5 115.0 227.5 501.55
12. Heather Schaufenbil GET-WI 54.45 75.0 90.0 90.0 35.0 42.5 50.0 85.0 102.5 102.5 217.5 479.51
13. Laura Weaver Alexandria SH-LA 52.85 75.0 75.0 85.0 35.0 37.5 40.0 87.5 92.5 92.5 205.0 451.95
-- Lindsay Bennett Bishop Sullivan-LA 55.05 75.0 80.0 80.0 40.0 40.0 40.0          
-- Kim Fischer Garden County HS-NE 55.05 87.5 87.5 87.5 40.0              
 
Varsity Girls 132 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Molly Dennany Plainwell-MI 59.35 135.0 145.0 145.0 75.0 82.5 90.0 130.0 147.5 152.5 380.0 837.76
2. A. Angelle Matt Holy Savior Menard Central-LA 58.90 130.0 140.0 147.5 67.5 72.5 75.0 145.0 155.0 160.0 377.5 832.25
3. Lindsay Vlachakis Neenah HS-WI 58.20 125.0 125.0 135.0 52.5 57.5 62.5 135.0 147.5 150.0 335.0 738.55
4. Lisa DeSalvo Northlake Christian-LA 59.80 105.0 105.0 117.5 57.5 62.5 65.0 122.5 137.5 142.5 317.5 699.97
5. Stefanie Jacobson Neenah HS-WI 58.80 97.5 107.5 110.0 55.0 60.0 60.0 115.0 125.0 135.0 290.0 639.34
6. Janelle Rasmussen Neenah HS-WI 58.90 97.5 107.5 107.5 55.0 60.0 62.5 122.5 132.5 142.5 290.0 639.34
7. Theresa Maatman Lincoln HS-WI 58.10 100.0 115.0 117.5 40.0 45.0 47.5 102.5 117.5 125.0 287.5 633.83
8. Sheilla Docken GET-WI 59.40 97.5 102.5 105.0 50.0 60.0 65.0 105.0 117.5 130.0 287.5 633.83
9. Jenna Gangestad Valley-NE 57.80 105.0 115.0 115.0 52.5 55.0 57.5 110.0 125.0 147.5 285.0 628.32
10. Marissa Lopez Del Valle-TX 58.80 90.0 100.0 110.0 50.0 57.5 60.0 97.5 105.0 110.0 270.0 595.25
11. Natasha Mott Alexandria SH-LA 59.70 100.0 115.0 115.0 42.5 47.5 50.0 110.0 120.0 125.0 270.0 595.25
12. Laura Robichaux Alexandria SH-LA 58.40 87.5 100.0 105.0 35.0 40.0 42.5 82.5 90.0 97.5 240.0 529.11
13. Kari Robichaux Alexandria SH-LA 58.70 80.0 90.0 95.0 37.5 42.5 42.5 92.5 100.0 107.5 237.5 523.60
14. Amanda McDaniel Bishop Sullivan-LA 58.35 82.5 87.5 87.5 40.0 47.5 47.5 95.0 102.5 110.0 230.0 507.06
 
Varsity Girls 148 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Kala McCauley Plainwell-MI 66.75 135.0 135.0 152.5 70.0 77.5 82.5 135.0 150.0 157.5 392.5 865.31
2. Amber Mesik Plainwell-MI 62.75 120.0 125.0 140.0 65.0 72.5 77.5 142.5 160.0 160.0 357.5 788.15
3. Ashley Proctor GET-WI 67.00 122.5 135.0 142.5 55.0 65.0 70.0 122.5 145.0 150.0 352.5 777.13
4. Stacy Vlachakis Neenah HS-WI 62.30 130.0 145.0 145.0 55.0 60.0 67.5 130.0 145.0 147.5 350.0 771.62
5. Emily Steck Holmen HS-WI 65.80 125.0 135.0 142.5 47.5 52.5 55.0 130.0 140.0 152.5 330.0 727.53
6. Tiffany Walls Alexandria SH-LA 65.85 117.5 117.5 127.5 50.0 50.0 57.5 122.5 130.0 135.0 302.5 666.90
7. Kate Savoie Bishop Sullivan-LA 64.45 112.5 122.5 125.0 52.5 57.5 57.5 122.5 132.5 132.5 297.5 655.88
8. Ashley Bordeaux Neenah HS-WI 65.10 107.5 112.5 112.5 55.0 60.0 60.0 135.0 145.0 145.0 297.5 655.88
9. Mandy Martin GET-WI 63.50 85.0 97.5 105.0 45.0 52.5 55.0 112.5 127.5 135.0 292.5 644.85
10. Sharhonda Bell Zeb Vance HS-NC 64.15 85.0 110.0 110.0 65.0 70.0 77.5 137.5 157.5 157.5 292.5 644.85
11. Stacy Jarred Alexandria SH-LA 66.45 100.0 105.0 105.0 50.0 55.0 55.0 120.0 130.0 130.0 275.0 606.27
12. Kathleen Longwell GET-WI 64.75 77.5 95.0 100.0 40.0 47.5 50.0 102.5 115.0 117.5 265.0 584.22
13. Megan Karow GET-WI 63.65 77.5 87.5 100.0 37.5 45.0 50.0 82.5 97.5 105.0 255.0 562.18
14. Kayla Ward Holmen HS-WI 62.35 85.0 95.0 110.0 37.5 40.0 42.5 90.0 97.5 105.0 222.5 490.53
 
Varsity Girls 165 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Devan Doan Berlin HS-WI 70.60 130.0 137.5 145.0 92.5 100.0 100.0 127.5 135.0 140.0 377.5 832.25
2. Natalie Pfoff Ridgeview HS-IL 73.85 130.0 130.0 142.5 65.0 72.5 77.5 132.5 132.5 140.0 355.0 782.64
3. Taylor Rice Burke HS-NE 74.15 127.5 137.5 142.5 52.5 57.5 60.0 140.0 147.5 160.0 355.0 782.64
4. Sarah Lind Neenah HS-WI 70.55 127.5 127.5 137.5 62.5 70.0 77.5 132.5 142.5 150.0 340.0 749.57
5. Patty White Plainwell-MI 74.70 120.0 120.0 130.0 70.0 77.5 80.0 110.0 122.5 127.5 337.5 744.06
6. Randi Smith Bishop Sullivan-LA 70.65 117.5 132.5 137.5 55.0 60.0 65.0 112.5 122.5 130.0 325.0 716.50
7. Erica Murillo Horlick HS-WI 72.30 100.0 107.5 112.5 72.5 80.0 80.0 122.5 132.5 137.5 322.5 710.99
8. Jenni Oanes GET-WI 69.40 105.0 112.5 122.5 47.5 57.5 62.5 112.5 122.5 130.0 305.0 672.41
9. Autum Brush GET-WI 69.10 70.0 85.0 97.5 45.0 52.5 60.0 82.5 107.5 120.0 277.5 611.78
10. Ashley Headrick Holmen HS-WI 72.85 87.5 92.5 95.0 42.5 47.5 52.5 95.0 105.0 107.5 250.0 551.16
-- Rachel Moore Plainwell-MI 70.55 102.5 110.0 110.0                
 
Varsity Girls 181 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Traci Till Alexandria SH-LA 77.90 150.0 162.5 167.5 70.0 77.5 82.5 160.0 167.5 177.5 417.5 920.43
2. Amy Hocutt Horlick HS-WI 79.00 145.0 152.5 155.0 85.0 90.0 90.0 160.0 167.5 175.0 402.5 887.36
3. Ashley Porche Bishop Sullivan-LA 80.60 142.5 142.5 155.0 72.5 72.5 77.5 132.5 140.0 145.0 360.0 793.66
4. Amorett Kummer Phillips HS-WI 81.45 130.0 140.0 147.5 57.5 65.0 70.0 127.5 140.0 147.5 357.5 788.15
5. Lindsay Burdick Del Valle-TX 82.00 132.5 137.5 137.5 65.0 70.0 72.5 135.0 142.5 150.0 352.5 777.13
6. Jenny Majdan Plainwell-MI 75.35 97.5 105.0 112.5 50.0 57.5 62.5 127.5 142.5 150.0 320.0 705.48
7. Lindsey Lebakken GET-WI 78.00 100.0 112.5 120.0 35.0 55.0 60.0 122.5 140.0 147.5 307.5 677.92
8. Katie Ecker Gross-NE 80.35 112.5 115.0 117.5 47.5 50.0 50.0 120.0 127.5 135.0 292.5 644.85
 
Varsity Girls 198 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Anna Bierce Holmen HS-WI 89.05 167.5 185.0 192.5 85.0 90.0 92.5 137.5 160.0 172.5 442.5 975.55
2. Mindy Guidry Covington HS-LA 84.65 145.0 162.5 167.5 75.0 85.0 85.0 152.5 172.5 182.5 392.5 865.31
3. Christina Shavers Del Valle-TX 89.15 135.0 135.0 142.5 65.0 67.5 70.0 140.0 150.0 157.5 367.5 810.20
4. Tiffany Bayer Plainwell-MI 83.00 120.0 132.5 142.5 57.5 62.5 67.5 132.5 147.5 155.0 352.5 777.13
5. Brittany Burdick Del Valle-TX 89.45 122.5 130.0 135.0 65.0 72.5 77.5 122.5 127.5 130.0 342.5 755.08
6. Miranda Newcomb Alexandria SH-LA 85.05 125.0 125.0 132.5 60.0 60.0 65.0 115.0 122.5 135.0 320.0 705.48
7. Aurora Meunier GET-WI 89.25 110.0 125.0 130.0 52.5 65.0 72.5 110.0 130.0 130.0 312.5 688.94
8. Megan Baldauf Neenah HS-WI 88.00 122.5 122.5 122.5 47.5 52.5 52.5 102.5 117.5 117.5 277.5 611.78
 
Varsity Girls 198+ Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Karen Metzner Neenah HS-WI 98.65 170.0 177.5 177.5 90.0 100.0 100.0 167.5 175.0 185.0 445.0 981.06
2. Erika Headrick Holmen HS-WI 142.30 170.0 180.0 187.5 82.5 92.5 97.5 165.0 182.5 182.5 445.0 981.06
3. Elise Moran Bishop Sullivan-LA 115.20 142.5 155.0 162.5 72.5 77.5 82.5 137.5 150.0 157.5 397.5 876.34
4. Shea Wallus Plainwell-MI 145.95 130.0 145.0 150.0 100.0 110.0 117.5 122.5 137.5 152.5 392.5 865.31
5. Meredith Gertner Mullen HS-CO 95.90 127.5 135.0 140.0 80.0 85.0 90.0 132.5 145.0 155.0 375.0 826.73
6. Lacey Weaver Alexandria SH-LA 99.50 110.0 117.5 125.0 55.0 60.0 60.0 120.0 125.0 142.5 297.5 655.88

Varsity Boys 114 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Mike Hafenbrack Yutan HS-NE 51.20 147.5 160.0 160.0 82.5 87.5 92.5 170.0 180.0 180.0 420.0 925.94
2. Eric Kratz Pennridge-PA 50.50 105.0 112.5 112.5 70.0 75.0 77.5 132.5 145.0 152.5 332.5 733.04
3. Robert Blunschi Bishop Sullivan-LA 51.90 120.0 132.5 132.5 57.5 62.5 67.5 135.0 147.5 152.5 330.0 727.53
-- Jay Cruse Alexandria SH-LA 51.60 107.5 107.5 107.5                
 
Varsity Boys 123 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Timothy Cross Necedah-WI 52.80 132.5 142.5 145.0 77.5 82.5 85.0 132.5 137.5 140.0 367.5 810.20
2. Josh Vyverman Plainwell-MI 54.80 97.5 110.0 110.0 70.0 77.5 82.5 130.0 147.5 155.0 322.5 710.99
3. Cory Welch Plainwell-MI 55.10 102.5 112.5 112.5 65.0 72.5 72.5 112.5 120.0 130.0 297.5 655.88
-- Cody Ardoin Alexandria SH-LA 55.90 100.0 100.0 100.0                
 
Varsity Boys 132 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Vincent Niedoliwka Plainwell-MI 59.90 187.5 207.5 207.5 122.5 135.0 140.5 212.5 230.0 230.0 535.0 1179.47
2. Aaron Phillips Horlick HS-WI 58.60 160.0 170.0 177.5 97.5 102.5 107.5 177.5 185.0 187.5 457.5 1008.61
3. Glenn France Slidell HS-LA 59.70 160.0 175.0 182.5 75.0 82.5 85.0 170.0 185.0 200.0 445.0 981.06
4. Kyle Semerau Marathon HS-WI 59.50 135.0 145.0 145.0 95.0 100.0 100.0 177.5 185.0 197.5 430.0 947.99
5. Dave Karras Mullen HS-CO 58.30 137.5 147.5 155.0 90.0 95.0 95.0 155.0 170.0 170.0 415.0 914.92
6. Josh Oliver Neenah HS-WI 58.80 147.5 162.5 162.5 75.0 80.0 85.0 170.0 177.5 185.0 410.0 903.90
7. Cody Olson Alexandria SH-LA 59.40 107.5 117.5 130.0 72.5 77.5 80.0 140.0 147.5 155.0 362.5 799.18
 
Varsity Boys 148 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Nathan Pinkerman Symmes Valley-OH 67.30 190.0 202.5 202.5 125.0 137.5 142.5 215.0 230.0 230.0 542.5 1196.01
2. Travis Kibler Plainwell-MI 65.50 165.0 187.5 192.5 90.0 102.5 102.5 202.5 222.5 230.0 512.5 1129.87
3. Jeff Zupan Marquette Univ. HS-WI 65.30 182.5 182.5 207.5 105.0 105.0 107.5 207.5 217.5 217.5 495.0 1091.29
4. Brentley Marchand East Ascension HS-LA 66.40 167.5 185.0 195.0 75.0 87.5 97.5 170.0 185.0 195.0 487.5 1074.75
5. Jonathan Norwood St. Xavier HS-KY 66.20 162.5 175.0 180.0 115.0 122.5 127.5 165.0 172.5 172.5 470.0 1036.17
6. Dustin Miller Yutan HS-NE 66.80 145.0 152.5 152.5 112.5 112.5 115.0 172.5 187.5 197.5 465.0 1025.15
7. Chad Fhlug Chilton HS-WI 65.00 155.0 155.0 167.5 92.5 92.5 95.0 195.0 202.5 210.0 462.5 1019.64
8. Bill Black GET-WI 66.40 162.5 177.5 182.5 87.5 97.5 97.5 162.5 185.0 192.5 452.5 997.59
9. Jason Thomas Plainwell-MI 65.30 142.5 160.0 165.0 92.5 102.5 102.5 165.0 187.5 192.5 450.0 992.08
10. Christopher Rini Alexandria SH-LA 67.00 140.0 155.0 162.5 82.5 90.0 92.5 170.0 180.0 195.0 442.5 975.55
11. Charles Timm GET-WI 66.80 135.0 150.0 160.0 95.0 105.0 110.0 145.0 170.0 170.0 430.0 947.99
12. Paul Beiser Neenah HS-WI 66.00 150.0 162.5 170.0 90.0 90.0 95.0 170.0 180.0 180.0 422.5 931.45
13. Greg Barth Bishop Sullivan-LA 66.80 147.5 155.0 160.0 77.5 85.0 85.0 175.0 185.0 185.0 417.5 920.43
14. David Shepherd Valley-NE 66.20 150.0 170.0 170.0 82.5 92.5 92.5 170.0 182.5 185.0 415.0 914.92
15. Jeffery Peterson Valley-NE 67.30 150.0 160.0 160.0 92.5 105.0 105.0 155.0 160.0 162.5 405.0 892.87
-- Jay Gould Valley-NE 65.70 137.5 137.5 145.0 110.0 110.0 110.0          
 
Varsity Boys 165 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Wayne Veal Jr. Alexandria SH-LA 68.80 200.0 217.5 227.5 110.0 117.5 122.5 227.5 245.0 262.5 602.5 1328.29
2. Cole Fritsch GET-WI 71.75 160.0 175.0 185.0 100.0 120.0 127.5 195.0 220.0 220.0 532.5 1173.96
3. Daniel Lepert Plainwell-MI 70.75 187.5 202.5 202.5 112.5 125.0 132.5 187.5 205.0 212.5 525.0 1157.43
4. Charles Weatherston Horlick HS-WI 73.25 200.0 207.5 207.5 112.5 117.5 117.5 205.0 205.0 205.0 525.0 1157.43
5. Marco DiBiasi Neenah HS-WI 69.70 175.0 185.0 190.0 100.0 107.5 110.0 210.0 210.0 232.5 502.5 1107.82
6. Adam Ausen GET-WI 70.95 167.5 187.5 192.5 90.0 100.0 110.0 167.5 192.5 200.0 492.5 1085.78
7. Matt Brede Osceola HS-WI 74.00 165.0 177.5 177.5 85.0 92.5 97.5 220.0 227.5 237.5 485.0 1069.24
8. Rob Hankey Osceola HS-WI 73.30 165.0 165.0 182.5 115.0 122.5 127.5 182.5 195.0 205.0 482.5 1063.73
9. Adam Nagele Bartlesville HS-OK 72.20 150.0 175.0 190.0 87.5 97.5 102.5 152.5 175.0 195.0 472.5 1041.68
10. Matt Cross Alexandria SH-LA 70.35 175.0 187.5 192.5 102.5 112.5 112.5 170.0 180.0 185.0 470.0 1036.17
11. Dan Coxhead Pennridge-PA 73.15 155.0 155.0 157.5 102.5 110.0 112.5 185.0 192.5 200.0 460.0 1014.13
12. Mike Komperud GET-WI 69.05 167.5 172.5 185.0 85.0 97.5 97.5 165.0 182.5 187.5 457.5 1008.61
13. Trey Lane Alexandria SH-LA 74.55 162.5 177.5 177.5 95.0 100.0 107.5 165.0 177.5 182.5 452.5 997.59
14. Chris Hurt Necedah-WI 69.00 160.0 162.5 165.0 85.0 92.5 97.5 167.5 175.0 177.5 435.0 959.01
15. Kyle Nelson GET-WI 74.00 135.0 135.0 155.0 85.0 97.5 100.0 175.0 200.0 207.5 420.0 925.94
 
Varsity Boys 181 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Ryan Keathley Plainwell-MI 80.10 220.0 242.5 252.5 142.5 157.5 162.5 222.5 245.0 252.5 667.5 1471.59
2. Cory Saltzman Plainwell-MI 81.80 212.5 237.5 250.0 122.5 137.5 142.5 232.5 232.5 282.5 620.0 1366.87
3. Luke Savoie Bishop Sullivan-LA 79.25 212.5 220.0 227.5 105.0 112.5 115.0 220.0 220.0 235.0 567.5 1251.12
4. Seth Holcomb Arcadia Public-NE 81.30 172.5 185.0 185.0 82.5 87.5 92.5 230.0 245.0 245.0 507.5 1118.85
5. Shane Oakley Mullen HS-CO 79.95 182.5 195.0 197.5 87.5 92.5 100.0 202.5 212.5 225.0 500.0 1102.31
6. Jeremy Van Meter Necedah-WI 80.00 175.0 187.5 195.0 92.5 100.0 105.0 187.5 200.0 210.0 500.0 1102.31
7. Dustin Wenger GET-WI 79.70 165.0 177.5 177.5 95.0 107.5 117.5 155.0 182.5 192.5 487.5 1074.75
8. Dan Lebakken Holmen HS-WI 79.75 185.0 197.5 197.5 105.0 110.0 112.5 165.0 182.5 182.5 460.0 1014.13
9. Tanner Smith GET-WI 76.85 165.0 165.0 182.5 75.0 85.0 97.5 185.0 205.0 220.0 455.0 1003.10
 
Varsity Boys 198 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Derek Brixius Manitowoc-WI 87.80 230.0 242.5 250.0 145.0 157.5 160.0 242.5 255.0 260.0 657.5 1449.54
2. Jevon Ciciliot Parkland-PA 89.65 217.5 232.5 235.0 140.0 147.5 152.5 227.5 245.0 252.5 632.5 1394.42
3. Cardyl Trionfante Minot HS-ND 88.85 210.0 220.0 225.0 125.0 132.5 137.5 230.0 260.0 267.5 622.5 1372.38
4. Brian Jarecki Lindsay Holy Family-NE 86.95 220.0 232.5 237.5 127.5 132.5 132.5 215.0 225.0 230.0 600.0 1322.77
5. Nate Towner GET-WI 87.35 192.5 215.0 225.0 115.0 130.0 137.5 205.0 232.5 240.0 595.0 1311.75
6. Garrett Halphen Bishop Sullivan-LA 88.50 217.5 217.5 217.5 140.0 140.0 147.5 227.5 240.0 240.0 585.0 1289.70
7. Simon Mitchell Mullen HS-CO 89.75 190.0 200.0 215.0 102.5 112.5 117.5 222.5 240.0 247.5 572.5 1262.15
8. Jeff Eberenz St. Xavier HS-KY 89.60 205.0 220.0 220.0 127.5 132.5 137.5 205.0 217.5 222.5 570.0 1256.63
9. Ryan Meninga Plainwell-MI 88.95 195.0 195.0 195.0 110.0 120.0 120.0 210.0 237.5 245.0 560.0 1234.59
10. Jeremy Coutee Alexandria SH-LA 84.25 200.0 212.5 215.0 110.0 117.5 122.5 215.0 225.0 235.0 557.5 1229.08
11. Nicholas Hobbins Lapeer West HS-MI 89.75 172.5 192.5 205.0 150.0 177.5            
 
Varsity Boys 220 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Garet Koxlien GET-WI 99.60 215.0 237.5 247.5 110.0 117.5 125.0 215.0 237.5 255.0 620.0 1366.87
2. Andres Pettis Marquette Univ. HS-WI 95.10 222.5 240.0 247.5 137.5 150.0 150.0 227.5 240.0 242.5 617.5 1361.35
3. Richard Roberts Mauston-WI 96.65 200.0 217.5 227.5 120.0 130.0 130.0 215.0 227.5 235.0 575.0 1267.66
4. Brandon Clark Plainwell-MI 97.00 182.5 205.0 210.0 137.5 152.5 160.0 170.0 187.5 197.5 567.5 1251.12
5. Joe Anderson Plainwell-MI 99.90 180.0 200.0 200.0 117.5 127.5 132.5 197.5 220.0 227.5 540.0 1190.50
6. Chad Hayden Valley-NE 97.20 190.0 210.0 210.0 117.5 127.5 140.0 205.0 220.0 227.5 522.5 1151.92
7. A.J. Bolen Alexandria SH-LA 99.05 170.0 180.0 190.0 90.0 90.0 97.5 207.5 220.0 227.5 497.5 1096.80
8. Craig Sipiorski Neenah HS-WI 93.60 165.0 180.0 180.0 102.5 102.5 112.5 222.5 237.5 237.5 490.0 1080.27
 
Varsity Boys 242 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Nick Rasmussen Plainwell-MI 107.10 242.5 260.0 262.5 145.0 150.0 157.5 255.0 267.5 277.5 680.0 1499.14
2. Daniel Eads Pope John Paul II HS-LA 100.90 272.5 285.0 285.0 117.5 122.5 127.5 237.5 247.5 275.0 642.5 1416.47
3. Chris Gabbert Parsons HS-KS 106.20 250.0 255.0 255.0 137.5 145.0 145.0 237.5 237.5 247.5 640.0 1410.96
4. Nathan Bagley Plainwell-MI 108.90 200.0 220.0 235.0 130.0 147.5 155.0 187.5 210.0 220.0 610.0 1344.82
5. Alex Dickinson Wheatland HS-WY 104.40 182.5 207.5 207.5 182.5 190.0 195.0 182.5 210.0 227.5 607.5 1339.31
6. Robert Rini Alexandria SH-LA 107.70 220.0 220.0 232.5 130.0 137.5 142.5 215.0 225.0 227.5 585.0 1289.70
7. Jayson Karnafel Abington Heights-PA 106.00 165.0 207.5 212.5 105.0 115.0 115.0 225.0 245.0 272.5 525.0 1157.43
8. Ervin Tuschel GET-WI 103.30 182.5 205.0 205.0 112.5 120.0 130.0 185.0 202.5 210.0 515.0 1135.38
9. Timothy McGlothlin Alexandria SH-LA 101.20 197.5 207.5 207.5 110.0 117.5 120.0 197.5 210.0 210.0 512.5 1129.87
 
Varsity Boys 275 lb. Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Mike Ryun Lincoln HS-WI 116.80 290.0 322.5 330.0 137.5 147.5 155.0 257.5 267.5 275.0 745.0 1642.44
2. Barry Hartman Manitowoc-WI 123.80 250.0 265.0 275.0 150.0 160.0 167.5 240.0 250.0 262.5 687.5 1515.68
3. Dan Kennedy Sibley-MN 122.70 265.0 277.5 277.5 172.5 180.0 180.0 232.5 240.0 245.0 677.5 1493.63
4. Frank Lietke Walled Lake Central HS-MI 111.50 202.5 227.5 227.5 97.5 97.5 105.0 245.0 277.5 280.0 602.5 1328.29
5. David Krupp Bellevue East-NE 123.00 215.0 235.0 240.0 125.0 130.0 140.0 192.5 202.5 202.5 562.5 1240.10
 
Varsity Boys 275+ Class
Lifter School Weight Squat Bench Press Deadlift Total Total (lbs)
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
1. Robert Gotz Holmen HS-WI 133.20 260.0 260.0 292.5 115.0 125.0 132.5 227.5 250.0 250.0 645.0 1421.98
2. Jered Smiley Wautoma HS-WI 138.80 222.5 242.5 260.0 140.0 147.5 155.0 205.0 217.5 232.5 625.0 1377.89
3. Darrell Landry Slidell HS-LA 136.40 227.5 245.0 260.0 145.0 145.0 170.0 160.0 177.5 177.5 582.5 1284.19
-- Matt Selling Westside HS-NE 136.70 262.5 262.5 262.5                

 
USAPL/ADFPA National Office:
Dr. Larry Maile, Ph.D., USAPL/ADFPA President
PO Box 668
Columbia City, IN 46725
Telephone: (260) 248-4889
Fax: (260) 248-4879

The USAPL/ADFPA Web Site is maintained by:
Tony Cardella, Webmaster

©Copyright 1981- USA Powerlifting/American Drug Free Powerlifting Association, Inc.