Tuesday, May 22, 2018
Home Clubs

Clubs

Need to register your club?  Go here: Register

State:
Rebel Powerlifting
Racine, WI
Steve Zahn
WI-18-69
Waterford Union High School
Waterford, WI
Don Norwick
WI-18-58
Necedah Powerlifting
Necedah, WI
Erich Mach
WI-18-82
7 Tails Powerlifting
Burlington, WI
Chris Richter
WI-18-11
Neenah Powerlifting
Neenah, WI
Joe Lewis
WI-18-67
Whitehall Powerlifting Club
Whitehall, WI
John Kleinhans
WI-18-92
Milwaukee Powerlifting Club
Milwaukee, WI
Bobby Teel
WI-18-96
Indee Powerlifting
Independence, WI
Glenn Woychik
WI-18-101
Elk Mound Powerlifting
Elk Mound, WI
Coty Schmidt
WI-18-104
Cudahy Powerlifting
Cudahy, WI
Chris Drzewiecki
WI-18-105
Mauston High School Powerlifting
Mauston, WI
Jerome Leak
WI-18-107
Bar Benders
Spokane, WA
Mary Machtolf
WA-18-01
Main Event Strength
Spokane, WA
James Fuller
WA-18-17
Iron Maidens
Spokane, WA
Amber Ryan
WA-18-18
Iron Maidens
Spokane, WA
Amber Tyler
WA-18-54
Seattle Strength & Power
Seattle, WA
Jens Christensen
WA-18-49
Temple Fitness
Federal Way, WA
Mariko Hamashima
WA-18-48
Syndicate of Strength
SeaTac, WA
Promepetch Suwanchote
WA-18-47
Desert Iron Barbell Club
Ephrata, WA
Holli Bosnar
WA-18-43
Redondo Power
Des Moines, WA
Nathan Alexander
WA-18-36
Team Phoinix
Lake Stevens, WA
Kevin Stewart
WA-18-79
OPS
Wenatchee, WA
David Osborn
WA-18-27
Fairchild Strong
Spokane, WA
Samantha Acevedo
WA-18-12
Big Three Strength
Falls Church, VA
Dylan Smith
VA-18-24
Endunamoo Barbell Club
Wichita Falls, TX
Drew Hill
TX-18-60
Prairie View Powerlifting Club
Prairie View, TX
Alexie Andrade
TX-18-10
Sam Houston State University
Conroe, TX
Michael Hafenbrack
TX-18-59
UTSA Powerlifting
San Antonio, TX
Angel Moreno
TX-18-39
Team Predation
Garland, TX
Tommy Truong
TX-18-16
Texas A&M Powerlifting
College Station, TX
Scott Dobbins
TX-18-77
Carrizo Springs
Carrizo Springs, TX
Hector Munoz
TX-18-63
Texas A&M University Kingsville
Kingsville, TX
Mark Bocanegra
TX-18-110
HeadStrong Club Powerlifting
San Antonio, TX
Ryan Matthews
TX-18-119
Titan RedThunder Powerlifting Team
Kingsville, TX
Hermenejildo Rios, Jr.
TX-18-125
University of Pittsburgh Powerlifting
Pittsburgh, PA
Lee Maccarone
PA-18-51
Unrestricted Strength
Hatboro, PA
Scott English
PA-18-08
South Philadelphia Strength & Power
Philadelphia, PA
Andrew Richey
PA-18-53
Hershey Powerlifting
Hershey, PA
Troy Smith
PA-18-88
Red Lace Crew
Factoryville, PA
Joshua Corby
PA-18-71
Dan Campos Fitness Barbell Club
Philadelphia, PA
Dan Campos
PA-18-62
13 Stripes Powerlifting Club
Harrisburg, PA
Estreya Rosado
PA-18-68
Glen Mills Schools Battling Bulls
Concordville, PA
Sean Cosgrove
PA-18-94
Penn State Powerlifting
University Park, PA
Megan Hower
PA-18-108
The Iron Line
Drexel Hill, PA
Jessica Smith
PA-18-112
Ironside Powerlifting
Portland, OR
Patrick Thomas
OR-18-117
Oklahoma State University Powerlifting
Stillwater, OK
Reyhan Eusufzai
OK-18-115
The Powerlifting Club at Ohio State
Columbus, OH
Haakon Borstad
OH-18-83
Miami University Powerlifting
Oxford, OH
Colin Sheehan
OH-18-103
Kenmore Barbell & Fitness
Kenmore, NY
Vincent Mangione
NY-18-02
Iron Beast Powerlifting
Cohoes, NY
Wesley Kipp
NY-18-20
South Brooklyn Weightlifting Club
Brooklyn, NY
Paul Steinman
NY-18-19
real [FIT] life
Albany, NY
Katie Moskal
NY-18-37
therealstrength.com
Farmingdale, NY
Matt Sohmer
NY-18-23
East Ave Barbell
Rochester, NY
John Hughes
NY-18-42
949 Barbell
Huguenot, NY
Nicholas Niosi
NY-18-32
Bent Bar Powerlifting
Troy, NY
Jan Daurio
NY-18-22
SMG Powerlifting
Yorktown Heights, NY
Sandra Garozzo
NY-18-111
Kilo Culture Barbell Club
Long Island City, NY
Anthony Lucic
NY-18-118
ABQ Barbell
Albuquerque, NM
Bill Helmich
NM-18-100
William Paterson Powerlifting
Union, NJ
Niel Puertollano
NJ-18-05
Deebo Barbell Club
Sayreville, NJ
Dan Huff
NJ-18-89
Rutgers Powerlifting Club
New Brunswick, NJ
Allison Mandell
NJ-18-109
A Tribe Called Flex
Bayonne, NJ
Daryl Duncan
NJ-18-129
Iron Arena
North Bergen, NJ
Jason Manenkoff
NJ-18-130
Granite State Powerlifting
Nashua, NH
Nicholas Guidice
NH-18-03
Phoenix Fitness, LLC
Dover, NH
Royce Claflin
NH-18-55
Rumbler Barbell
Concord, NH
Tony Pica
NH-18-15
Nebraska Barbell Club
Lincoln, NE
Zach Rohde
NE-18-45
Midland University
Fremont, NE
Tim Anderson
NE-18-114
The Kinetic Training Lab
Fremont, NE
Michael Sivels
NE-18-124
Lake Cormorant Gators
Lake Cormorant, MS
Colton Ellis
MS-18-81
Progressive Resistance Systems
Nixa, MO
Steve DeNovi
MO-18-121
Kasson-Mantorville High School
Kasson, MN
Cori Ronnenberg
MN-18-70
Bear Barbell
White Bear Lake, MN
Jason Bongard
MN-18-127
Croswell Lexington High School
Croswell, MI
Sheila Klaas
MI-18-80
Birch Run High School
Birch Run, MI
Chris Gilliam
MI-18-78
Hanuman Strength
Jackson, MI
Tony Arakkal
MI-18-07
Ionia Powerlifting
Dewitt, MI
Mike Holes
MI-18-75
Ektelo Athletics
Portland, ME
Clayton Smith
ME-18-128
Ironcrab Barbell
Waldorf, MD
Lonnie Fariss
MD-18-90
301 Strong
Welcome, MD
John Flagg
MD-18-46
Navy Powerlifting
Annapolis, MD
Carter Burn
MD-18-44
Air Force
Dunkirk, MD
Troy Saunders
MD-18-91
Supreme Sports
Rockville, MD
Suzanne Hartwig-Gary
MD-18-102
Powerclean Fitness
East Longmeadow, MA
Stephen St. Peter
MA-18-56
Precision Powerlifting Systems
Malden, MA
Kevin Cann
MA-18-14
Saint John’s High School
Shrewsbury, MA
Steve Davis
MA-18-21
Northeastern University Powerlifting Team
Boston, MA
John Goodyear
MA-18-97
Equipped Excellence
Quincy, MA
Joseph Cappellino
MA-18-120
Crescent City Power Company
New Orleans, LA
Katherine Sotolongo
LA-18-13
Abbeville High School
Abbeville, LA
Travis Werner
LA-18-04
Louisiana Tech University
Ruston, LA
Connor Gruntz
LA-18-73
Louisiana Legends
Baton Rouge, LA
Garrett Bailey
LA-18-74
Calvary
Shreveport, LA
Daniel Vanderberg
LA-18-66
St. Paul’s School
Covington, LA
Jesse Kellum
LA-18-95
Dungeon Dawgs
West Monroe, LA
Benjamin Brooks
LA-18-99
Covington
Covington, LA
John Burford
LA-18-106
LSU Powerlifting Club
Baton Rouge, LA
Austin Mauldin
LA-18-122
Ragin’ Cajun Powerlifting
Lafayette, LA
Jared Naquin
LA-18-126
StrongFirst Powerlifting Club
Fort Wayne, IN
Dr. Michael Hartle
IN-18-33
Bloomington-Normal Barbell Club
Bloomington, IL
Brian Lahr
IL-18-57
Mustang Power Team
Cooksville, IL
Randy Biggiam
IL-18-52
University of Illinois at Chicago
Chicago, IL
Amru Qutub
IL-18-86
Zion Barbell
Carterville, IL
Brady Stewart
IL-18-116
Iron Maidens
Boise, ID
Katie Rosenberg
ID-18-87
Volition Fitness
Boise, ID
Christopher Huffman
ID-18-65
Woodward Academy
Woodward, IA
Bill Badgley
IA-18-72
Powerlifting Club at the University of Hawai’i at Manoa
Honolulu, HI
Jaron Yamane
HI-18-64
Team Roswell Barbell
Roswell, GA
Anna Anton
GA-18-28
Georgia Tech Barbell Club
Atlanta, GA
Arthi Nithi
GA-18-09
GATA Barbell Club
Buford, GA
James Townsend
GA-18-50
Team Rohr
Atlanta, GA
Josh Rohr
GA-18-34
Team Lis Smash
Atlanta, GA
Lis Saunders
GA-18-30
Dual Impact Training
Lilburn, GA
Quy Trinh
GA-18-29
Power By Phillips
Miami, FL
Billy Phillips
FL-18-35
Apesquad Powerlifting
Orlando, FL
Tony Thibodeaux
FL-18-31
Cooper Training Institute
Coconut Creek, FL
Zac Cooper
FL-18-93
Squats & Science
Palmetto Bay, FL
Arian Khamesi
FL-18-98
University of Delaware Powerlifting Club
Newark, DE
Michael Christensen
DE-18-06
Generation Strength Barbell Club
Lakewood, CO
Jason Wood
CO-18-38
CU Powerlifting
Boulder, CO
Sean Patterson
CO-18-61
Squatmore
Oceanside, CA
Eric Blekeberg
CA-18-84
SoCal Powerlifting
Newport Beach, CA
Zack Bartell
CA-18-40
Santa Barbara Powerlifting
Golet, CA
Caroline Valdez
CA-18-26
Willpower Strength Club
Long Beach, CA
Will Garcia
CA-18-76
Optimal Training Systems
Napa, CA
James Cowan
CA-18-85
Prometheus Strength
Windsor, CA
Edward Alicdan
CA-18-113
Trojan Barbell Club
Los Angeles, CA
Andrew Lau
CA-18-123
Sharks Sports
Tucson, AZ
Thomas Teves
AZ-18-41
Southwest Powerlifting Club
Apache Junction, AZ
Rich Wenner
AZ-18-25